Перейти на Официальный сайт
Общеобразовательное
частное
учреждение
г. Москва, ул. Новочеремушкинская, 66
Добрый день! Сегодня Понедельник, 25 Сентября 2017.

Выпускники

Медалисты

 

2016
  1. Аблязина Н. Х.
  2. Белякова Д. Д.
  3. Бухарова Д. С.
  4. Григорьев К. В.
  5. Григорьева Е. В.
  6. Егорова К. А.
  7. Емельянова П. В.
  8. Караваева К. А.
  9. Кириллов А. А.
  10. Кляхандлер Се. М.
  11. Назимова Н. Т.
  12. Пальчиков А. А.
  13. Родина Л. О.
  14. Сафаров Ф. А.
  15. Якумас А. К.
 2015
  1.  Адамова Ирина
  2.  Алпатов Егор
  3.  Доронина Екатерина
  4.  Дрозд Юлия
  5.  Завальный Николай
  6.  Молянова Анна
  7.  Полищук Мария
  8.  Потриваева Софья 
  9.  Тагиева Парвин
  10.  Тыщенко Татьяна 
  11.  Фахретдинова Регина 
  12.  Хамроалиева Николь

2014

1. Баталова Софья
2. Гусева Светлана
3. Дикусар Юлия Васильевна
4. Казанцева Елена
5. Кондрашова Мария
6. Репина Анастасия
7. Кузнец Дарья

2013

1. Бакшинскайте Мария (золото)
2. Борщев Андрей (золото)
3. Дворяченко Александра (золото)
4. Долгалев Антон (золото)
5. Каехтин Александр (золото)
6. Сыромятин Иван (золото)
7. Колупаева Марьяна (золото)
8. Карташов Андрей (золото)
9. Махмутова Вероника (золото)
10. Бахтиярова Анастасия (серебро)
11. Бодрова Вера (серебро)
12. Власичева Ульяна (серебро)

2012

1. Бикулова Полина (золото)
2. Мануйлова Наталья (золото)
3. Мартынов Григорий (золото)
4. Макеева Дарья (золото)
5. Опанасенко Дмитрий (золото)
6. Арабаджян Александра (серебро)
7. Воровьёва Екатерина (серебро)
8. Назимов Артём (серебро)
9. Никонорова Татьяна (серебро)
10. Саенко Виктория (серебро)
11. Судомоева Александра (серебро)

2011

1. Герцог Елена (золото)
2. Дмитриева Елизавета (золото)
3. Иванов Никита (золото)
4. Починкина Анастасия (золото)
5. Сафонова Александра (золото)
6. Скоркина Анастасия (золото)
7. Евсеева Анастасия (серебро)
8. Заика Наталья (серебро)
9. Лисина Ольга (серебро)
10. Мешек Евгения (серебро)

2010 год

1. Гусева Ольга (золото)
2. Бутузов Дмитрий (серебро)
3. Замотаев Виктор (серебро)
4. Кузьминская Полина (серебро)
5. Медведева Анастасия (серебро)
6. Назарова Яна (серебро)
7. Яковлев Евгений (серебро)

2009 год

1. Арабаджян Анастасия (золото)
2. Дорофеева Ольга (серебро)
3. Кляхандлер Александр (серебро)
4. Пулик Евгения (серебро)
5. Подвалкова Анна (серебро)
6. Харитонова Алевтина (серебро)

2008 год

1. Маевская Инесса (золото)
2. Петрунина Мария (золото)
3. Абрамова Анастасия (серебро)
4. Бакулина Мария (серебро)
5. Балобина Анастасия (серебро)
6. Бойко Елизавета (серебро)
7. Виноградова Варвара (серебро)
8. Заритовский Владимир (серебро)
9. Кучер Ольга (серебро)
10. Митянина Елена (серебро)
11. Петренко Екатерина (серебро)
12. Ромашина Мария (серебро)
13. Ульянин Алексей (серебро)
14. Фишер Екатерина (серебро)
15. Эрвальд Анна (серебро)

2007 год

1. Мартынова Елена (золото)
2. Митрохин Алексей (золото)
3. Сподынейко Алексей (золото)
4. Тимошилов Иван (золото)
5. Евтеева Светлана (серебро)
6. Завальная Анастасия (серебро)
7. Колосков Константин (серебро)
8. Кузьмина Елена (серебро)
9. Лебенкова Анастасия (серебро)
10. Рыбин Михаил (серебро)
11. Токарева Анастасия (серебро)
12. Тюркин Егор (серебро)
13. Филиппова Анастасия (серебро)
14. Чернецова Дарья (серебро)
15. Шеремет Полина (серебро)
16. Юхананова Розалина (серебро)

2006 год

1. Иванюк Александр (золото)
2. Любенко Алексей (золото)
3. Парфенова Евгения (золото)
4. Буравлев Василий (серебро)
5. Дербишева Мария (серебро)
6. Лушникова Светлана (серебро)
7. Миронова Анна (серебро)
8. Пичугин Сергей (серебро)
9. Сибикина Ирина (серебро)
10. Сошникова Александра (серебро)
11. Халатина Мария (серебро)
12. Наливайко Олеся (серебро)

2005 год

1. Белкина Ольга (золото)
2. Ковалев Владимир (золото)
3. Кочетова Алена (золото)
4. Опенкина Анастасия (золото)
5. Ершова Ольга (серебро)
6. Замотаева Светлана (серебро)
7. Логунова Марина (серебро)
8. Максимова Елена (серебро)
9. Мальнева Полина (серебро)
10. Немудрова Анастасия (серебро)
11. Скворцов Евгений (серебро)
12. Смирнова Елена (серебро)
13. Тарасов Евгений (серебро)
14. Хан Александра (серебро)
15. Яковлева Ольга (серебро)

2004 год

1. Крутькова Александра (золото)
2. Озол Наталия (золото)
3. Салащенко Антон (золото)
4. Казарян Асмик (серебро)
5. Тяжелова Валентина (серебро)
6. Добоньян Анастасия (серебро)
7. Григорьева Дина (серебро)
8. Коваленко Софья (серебро)
9. Огарков Роман (серебро)

2003 год

1. Буравлев Сергей (золото)
2. Гереш Михаил (золото)
3. Куртасова Алена (золото)
4. Мантуров Алексей (золото)
5. Суханов Дмитрий (золото)
6. Тимканов Тимур (золото)
7. Тяжелова Алина (золото)
8. Храпова Мария (золото)
9. Шубина Дарья (золото)
10. Золотарев Владимир (серебро)

2002 год

1. Краснова Екатерина (золото)
2. Логвинов Иван (золото)
3. Некрасова Ксения (золото)
4. Никитина Виктория (золото)
5. Погодина Наталья (золото)
6. Чарыкова Вера (золото)
7. Арсланов Альберт (серебро)
8. Дубовик Роман (серебро)
9. Кинцлер Светлана (серебро)
10. Лобанов Андрей (серебро)
11. Лобанова Ольга (серебро)
12. Макаров Сергей (серебро)
13. Максимова Мария (серебро)
14. Саватеев Сергей (серебро)
15. Свиридов Николай (серебро)

2001 год

1. Киселева Наталия (золото)
2. Лизунова Елена (золото)
3. Сергеева Татьяна (золото)
4. Алюкова Татьяна (серебро)
5. Герке Екатерина (серебро)
6. Гуркина Мария (серебро)
7. Кокорев Андрей (серебро)
8. Лопаткин Дмитрий (серебро)
9. Моисеева Светлана (серебро)
10. Розанов Дмитрий (серебро)
11. Рябов Никита (серебро)

2000 год

1. Белозерцева Ирина (серебро)
2. Долганова Александра (серебро)
3. Иванова Мария (серебро)
4. Першина Екатерина (серебро)
5. Пшендина Ирина (серебро)
6. Фролова Анна (серебро)